Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Tue 01/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
PC Ice Arena 4:30p 5:30p  >6U> 6U Practice 8U   MG 
5:30p 6:30p  >10U> 10U Travel Practice 10U URL D2   MG 
5:30p 6:30p  >12U> 12U URL D2 Practice    MG 
6:45p 7:45p  >12U> 12U Travel Practice 12U URL D1   MG 
8:00p 9:00p  >14U> 14U Tier 2 Practice 14U URL D1   MG 
West Valley City, Maverik Center 7:30p 8:30p  >16U> 16U Tier 2 Practice    MG 
 Thu 01/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
PC Ice Arena 4:30p 5:30p  >8U> 8U Practice    MG 
5:30p 6:30p  >10U> 10U URL D2 Practice    DB 
5:30p 6:30p  >10U> 10U URL D2 Practice 12U URL D2   MG 
6:45p 7:45p  >12U> 12U Travel Practice 12U URL D1   MG 
Salt Lake City, Steiner Ice Arena 4:15p 5:15p  >10U> 10U Travel Tournament 10U Jr. Grizzlies  Please arrive 45 minutes early in team warmups. (West Rink)  KS 
8:15p 9:30p  >14U> 14U URL D1 GrizzCup Golden Eagles--Bantam A Team East Rink  TB 
West Valley City, Maverik Center 8:00p 9:00p  >18U> 18U Tier 2 Practice    MG 
 Fri 01/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Blaine, Happy Acres Park 4:15p 5:15p  >16U> 16U Tier 2 Game Arapahoe Warriors Outdoor Game - Full Equipment  KV 
Blaine, Schwan Super Rink 12:00p 1:15p  >16U> 16U Tier 2 Tournament Blaine Ice Dogs U16 AA Rink 6  JP 
Blaine, Schwan Super Rink 1:35p 2:50p  >18U> 18U Tier 2 Game Florida JR panters rink 2  MJ 
Cottonwood Heights, Cottonwood Ice Center 8:30a 9:45a  >12U> 12U Travel Tournament Hyland Hills   MG 
Murray, County Ice Sheet 8:30p 9:30p  >10U> 10U Travel Tournament Idaho Falls Please arrive 45 minutes early in team warmups. (Home)  KS 
PC Ice Arena 4:45p 5:45p  >8U> 8U Cross Ice Games 6U   MG 
4:45p 5:45p  >10U> 10U Travel Game Casper Oilers Please arrive 45 minutes early in team warmups.  KS 
7:15p 8:30p  >14U> 14U URL D1 Practice    SB 
Salt Lake City, Steiner Ice Arena 11:45a 1:00p  >14U> 14U Tier 2 Tournament Montana Red Jersey Steiner East Rink  MH 
 Sat 01/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Blaine, Schwan Super Rink 7:15a 8:30a  >16U> 16U Tier 2 Tournament Northern Express Rink 2  JP 
Blaine, Schwan Super Rink 10:25a 11:40a  >18U> 18U Tier 2 Game OKC Oil Kings Rink 2  MJ 
Blaine, Schwan Super Rink 2:45p 4:00p  >16U> 16U Tier 2 Tournament Orland Park Vikings Start time is 2:55 - Rink 1  JP 
Blaine, Schwan Super Rink 7:55p 9:10p  >18U> 18U Tier 2 Game Blaine Ice Dogs rink 2  MJ 
Kearns, Kearns Oval 10:30a 11:30a  >10U> 10U URL D2 Game Oval    
1:30p 2:30p  >10U> 10U URL D2 Game Oval    
Park City, Park City Ice Arena 1:00p 3:15p  >8U> 8U Mite Jamboree 6U   MH 
PC Ice Arena 10:15a 11:15a  >18U> 18U Tier 2 Practice 16U Tier 2   MG 
11:45a 12:45p  >12U> 12U URL D1 Practice    MG 
Salt Lake City, Steiner Ice Arena 9:15a 10:30a  >12U> 12U Travel Tournament Utah Wolves   MG 
1:15p 2:15p  >10U> 10U Travel Tournament Jr Golden knights  Please arrive 45 minutes early in team warmups. West Rink - Home  KS 
4:00p 5:15p  >14U> 14U Tier 2 Tournament Hyland Hills White Jersey Steiner West Rink  MH 
5:30p 6:45p  >12U> 12U Travel Tournament Arapahoe Warriors   MG 
Salt Lake City, Steiner Ice SLC 4:30p 5:45p  >14U> 14U URL D1 GrizzCup Arapahoe Warriors (CO) Visitors - East rink  TB 
West Valley, Acord Ice Arena 9:30a 10:45a  >14U> 14U URL D1 GrizzCup Casper Oilers Visitors  TB 
 Sun 01/20/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Blaine, Schwan Super Rink 10:25a 11:40a  >18U> 18U Tier 2 Game Bloomington Thunder rink 6  MG 
Blaine, Schwan Super Rink 11:45a 1:00p  >16U> 16U Tier 2 Tournament Rockford Roadrunners Rink 3  JP 
Blaine, Schwan Super Rink 6:00p 7:15p  >16U> 16U Tier 2 Tournament Orland Park Vikings   KV 
Blaine, Schwan Super Rink 6:20p 7:20p  >18U> 18U Tier 2 Game OKC Oil Kings   MJ 
Cottonwood Heights, Cottonwood Ice Center 11:30a 12:45p  >12U> 12U Travel Game Boise Steelheads   MG 
Murray, County Ice Sheet 4:45p 5:45p  >14U> 14U Tier 2 Tournament Jr Grizzlies AA   MH 
Salt Lake City, Steiner Ice Arena 7:15p 8:15p  >10U> 10U Travel Tournament Idaho Falls Please arrive 45 minutes early in team warmups.  KS 
Salt Lake City, Steiner Ice SLC 5:45p 7:00p  >14U> 14U URL D1 GrizzCup Golden Eagles--Bantam A Team Consolation Game  TB 
West Valley City, Accord 8:30a 9:45a  >14U> 14U Tier 2 Tournament Jr Steelheads Red Jersey   MH